Ehrentafel

Jahr Vereinsmeister Pokalsieger Blitzmeister Landkreismeister
1961        
1962 Valentin Heim Harry Dreißig    
1963 Dr. Rudolf Faulhaber Dr. Rudolf Faulhaber    
1964 Dr. Rudolf Faulhaber Dr. Rudolf Faulhaber    
1965 Dr. Rudolf Faulhaber Dr. Rudolf Faulhaber    
1966 Harry Dreißig Dr. Rudolf Faulhaber    
1967 Dr. Rudolf Faulhaber Helmut Wahner    
1968 Dr. Rudolf Faulhaber Martin Mitzam    
1969 Dr. Rudolf Faulhaber Max Weiser sen. Fritz Schröpf  
1970 Dr. Rudolf Faulhaber Hans Martin Dietmar Mordek  
1971 Dr. Rudolf Faulhaber Hans Martin Harry Dreißig  
1972 Dr. Rudolf Faulhaber Dr. Rudolf Faulhaber Dr. Rudolf Faulhaber  
1973 Hans Martin/Harry Dreißig Fritz Schröpf    
1974 Dr. Rudolf Faulhaber Dr. Rudolf Faulhaber Wolfgang Nonnenmacher  
1975 Hans Martin Wolfgang Nonnenmacher Wolfgang Nonnenmacher  
1976 Wolfgang Nonnenmacher Wolfgang Nonnenmacher Wolfgang Nonnenmacher  
1977 Wolfgang Nonnenmacher Bruno Nachtrab Wolfgang Nonnenmacher  
1978 Wolfgang Nonnenmacher Wolfgang Nonnenmacher Wolfgang Nonnenmacher  
1979 Ralph Götz Wolfgang Nonnenmacher Wolfgang Nonnenmacher Wolfgang Nonnenmacher
1980 Wolfgang Nonnenmacher Wolfgang Nonnenmacher Wolfgang Nonnenmacher Ralph Götz
1981 Bruno Nachtrab/K. Meissl Bruno Nachtrab Frank Nonnenmacher Ralph Götz
1982 Harry Dreißig Wolfgang Nonnenmacher Wolfgang Nonnenmacher Ralph Götz
1983 Harry Dreißig Ulrich Reichmann Wolfgang Nonnenmacher Maximilian Müller
1984 Hans Martin Ulrich Reichmann Bruno Nachtrab Georg Pühn
1985 Ulrich Reichmann Martin Roth Ulrich Reichmann Thomas Heiling
1986 Ulrich Reichmann Martin Roth Martin Roth Martin Roth
1987 Maximilian Müller Ulrich Reichmann Maximilian Müller Martin Roth
1988 Maximilian Müller Ulrich Reichmann Maximilian Müller  
1989 Maximilian Müller Herbert Adler Bruno Nachtrab Maximilian Müller
1990 Robert Nachtrab Robert Nachtrab Herbert Adler  
1991 Herbert Adler Maximilian Müller Frank Schröder  
1992 Ulrich Reichmann Michael Ludwig Maximilian Müller  
1993 Martin Goetz Michael Ludwig Michael Ludwig Dietmar Kirch
1994 Robert Braun Bruno Nachtrab Maximilian Müller Dietmar Kirch
1995 Michael Ludwig Herbert Adler Martin Fink Herbert Adler
1996 Ulrich Reichmann Norbert Kirchner Norbert Kirchner Robert Braun
1997 Dietmar Kirch Robert Braun Martin Fink Werner Krajczy
1998 Norbert Kirchner Robert Braun Robert Braun  
1999 Peter Kittsteiner Daniel Häckler Jens Herning  
2000 Maximilian Müller Daniel Häckler Robert Braun Bruno Nachtrab
2001 Daniel Häckler Catalin Vasilache Jens Herning Robert Braun
2002 Maximilian Müller Michael Ludwig Norbert Kirchner Robert Braun
2003 Daniel Häckler Robert Nachtrab Daniel Häckler Dietmar Kirch
2004 Daniel Häckler David Häckler Daniel Häckler Daniel Häckler
2005 Daniel Häckler Michael Ludwig Daniel Häckler Daniel Häckler
2006 Daniel Häckler Daniel Häckler Daniel Häckler  
2007 Daniel Häckler Daniel Häckler Daniel Häckler  
2008 Daniel Häckler/Markus Hofer Daniel Häckler Matthias Margraf Markus Hofer
2009 Tobias Lauterbach Markus Hofer Matthias Margraf Dietmar Kirch
2010 Markus Hofer Maximilian Müller Daniel Häckler Jonas Hacker
2011 Maximilian Müller Michael Braun Daniel Häckler Thomas Roß
2012 Thomas Roß Michael Braun Michael Braun Jonas Hacker
2013 Michael Braun Michael Braun Michael Braun Jonas Hacker
2014 Michael Braun/Catalin Vasilache Jonas Hacker Jens Herning Michael Ludwig
2015 Michael Braun/Dominic Bader Bruno Nachtrab FM Thomas Egger  
2016 FM Thomas Egger  Gunter Muskat Andreas Kellmann  
2017