3. Bchenbacher Sommeropen 2016

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Wenninger,Philipp 2356 2332 29w1 14s 17w1 9s1 4w 11s1 8w1 6.0 30.0 25.25
2. Hilverda,Alexande 2389 2367 11s1 15w 7s1 10w 18s1 4w1 3s 5.5 33.0 26.00
3. Noe,Christopher 2428 2398 21w1 19s1 5w1 4s0 8w1 12s1 2w 5.5 32.5 24.25
4. Tran,Phat,Dr. 2298 2284 30w1 20s1 12w1 3w1 1s 2s0 9w1 5.5 32.5 24.00
5. Hirn,Oskar 2238 2126 38s1 6w1 3s0 22w 24s1 10w 14s1 5.0 29.0 19.25
6. Ries,Florian   1928 34w1 5s0 39w1 13w 7s 19s1 12w1 5.0 27.5 18.00
7. Etlender,Roman,Dr 2176 2126 35w1 43s1 2w0 40s 6w 21s1 20w1 5.0 25.0 15.75
8. Kirchner,Thomas 2312 2290 28s1 18w1 10s 16w1 3s0 13w1 1s0 4.5 31.0 17.25
9. Promyshlyanskyy,V 2303 2268 24s 23w1 25s1 1w0 15s1 16w1 4s0 4.5 30.5 17.25
10. Spie,Martin 2118 2155 31w1 40s1 8w 2s 11w0 5s 25w1 4.5 28.5 16.50
11. Petrashov,Alexand 1785 1784 2w0 33s1 43w1 14s1 10s1 1w0 13s 4.5 28.5 15.00
12. Herning,Jens 2128 2104 45s1 22w1 4s0 23w1 28s1 3w0 6s0 4.0 29.0 13.00
13. Hacker,Jonas 2275 2252 39w1 17s 14w 6s 22w1 8s0 11w 4.0 28.5 15.25
14. Braun,Michael 2047 2048 44s1 1w 13s 11w0 38s1 23w1 5w0 4.0 28.0 13.50
15. Hofer,Markus 2058 2100 33w1 2s 16w0 30s1 9w0 22s 31w1 4.0 27.0 13.75
16. Miller,Eduard 2268 2249 27s1 25w 15s1 8s0 40w1 9s0 17w 4.0 26.5 13.75
17. Corral,Carlos 2015 1922 32s1 13w 1s0 24w0 27s1 28w1 16s 4.0 26.5 13.00
18. Ebenhch,Daniel 2046 2066 37w1 8s0 29w1 21s1 2w0 20s0 33w1 4.0 26.5 12.50
19. Heimrath,Reiner 2123 2097 41s1 3w0 28s0 25w1 29s1 6w0 30s1 4.0 25.0 11.50
20. Beck,Karl   1979 36s1 4w0 38s1 28w0 45s1 18w1 7s0 4.0 25.0 11.50
21. Klingler,Tobias   1795 3s0 24w1 42s1 18w0 32s1 7w0 28s1 4.0 25.0 10.50
22. Hoffmann,Sebastia 1958 1885 46w1 12s0 31w1 5s 13s0 15w 29s1 4.0 24.5 12.00
23. Kellmann,Andreas 1858 1828 42w1 9s0 35w1 12s0 31w1 14s0 34w1 4.0 22.5 10.00
24. Mederer,Lukas   1666 9w 21s0 26w1 17s1 5w0 29w0 38s1 3.5 26.5 12.25
25. Bader,Dominic 2066 2007 26w1 16s 9w0 19s0 39w1 40s1 10s0 3.5 25.5 10.50
26. Angel,Dorothea   1299 25s0 27w 24s0 44w 42s1 38w 39w1 3.5 19.0 8.00
27. Horndasch,Lulu   1564 16w0 26s 30w0 43s1 17w0 47s1 40w1 3.5 19.0 6.25
28. Diebel,Gnter 1874 1737 8w0 37s1 19w1 20s1 12w0 17s0 21w0 3.0 27.0 10.50
29. Hummel,Thomas 1906 1762 1s0 41w1 18s0 36w1 19w0 24s1 22w0 3.0 26.5 8.50
30. Meier,Manfred 1854 1718 4s0 44w 27s1 15w0 41s 36w1 19w0 3.0 24.0 8.50
31. Fising,Robert   1505 10s0 32w1 22s0 42w1 23s0 41w1 15s0 3.0 22.5 6.00
32. Mitin,Daniel   1115 17w0 31s0 37w1 35s1 21w0 33s0 + 3.0 21.0 7.00
33. Zagrada,Halil   1449 15s0 11w0 44s1 38w0 46s1 32w1 18s0 3.0 21.0 6.00
34. Stecher,Bernd   1234 6s0 38w0 41s0 37s1 35w1 45w1 23s0 3.0 20.5 7.00
35. Schmucker,Jonas 1469 1473 7s0 47w1 23s0 32w0 34s0 + 44w1 3.0 18.5 4.00
36. Lw,Leonid   1291 20w0 39s0 46w1 29s0 43w1 30s0 41s1 3.0 17.5 5.00
37. Homfeldt,Claudia  1515 1384 18s0 28w0 32s0 34w0 + 42s1 45w1 3.0 17.0 4.50
38. Pschl,Herbert   1490 5w0 34s1 20w0 33s1 14w0 26s 24w0 2.5 26.0 7.75
39. Merkel,Luis   1565 13s0 36w1 6s0 41w 25s0 44w1 26s0 2.5 23.0 6.00
40. Adler,Herbert 1960 1846 47s1 10w0 45s1 7w 16s0 25w0 27s0 2.5 23.0 5.00
41. Helsper,Daniel   1426 19w0 29s0 34w1 39s 30w 31s0 36w0 2.0 21.5 5.75
42. Ruder,Alexander   904 23s0 + 21w0 31s0 26w0 37w0 46s1 2.0 21.0 4.00
43. Steinbach,Corneli     + 7w0 11s0 27w0 36s0 46w0 47w1 2.0 21.0 3.50
44. Angel,Michael   1351 14w0 30s 33w0 26s 47w1 39s0 35s0 2.0 19.0 3.75
45. Leng,Karl-Heinz   1455 12w0 46s1 40w0 47s1 20w0 34s0 37s0 2.0 18.0 2.00
46. Fller,Florian   1026 22s0 45w0 36s0 + 33w0 43s1 42w0 2.0 16.5 3.00
47. Homfeldt,Maren 1295 1007 40w0 35s0 + 45w0 44s0 27w0 43s0 1.0 16.0 2.00